Dsc 2015 District Wise Vacancies List AP Dsc 2015 Notification

;


Today District wise dsc 2015 New Vacancy list was released by Sarva Shiksha Abhiyan Director. District wise Vacancy Position.

AP DSC 2015 District School Assistants Vacancy List
AP DSC 2015 District Language pandit Vacancy List
AP DSC 2015 District Secondary grade Teachers Vacancy List

Dsc 2013 All District vacancies list:  

District NameSGTPosts LP Grade 2School AssistantsTotal
Srikakulam242049291
Vizianagaram1260130256
Visakhapatnam82003671187
East Godavari24800248
West Godavari490049
Krishna58300583
Guntur342092434
Prakasam33000330
Nellore0000
Chittoor11361499462231
Kadapa200020
Anantapur68800688
Kurnool15800158
Mahabubnagar60100601
Ranga Reddy39000390
Hyderabad25000250
Medak21600216
Nizamabad72100721
Adilabad57100571
Karimnagar280028
Warangal23800238
Khammam4860153639
Nalgonda5960192788
Total8839149192910917

DSC 2015 District wise School Assistants posts Vacancy List
DSC 2015 District wise Language pandit posts Vacancy List 
DSC 2015 District wise Secondary grade Teachers posts Vacancy List